Giảm giá!

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX

4,330,000

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX

–      1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, 10km, Singlemode fiber, wavelenght 1310nm.

–      Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

–      1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity.

–      Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play.

Mô tả

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX

–      1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, 10km, Singlemode fiber, wavelenght 1310nm.

–      Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

–      1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity.

–      Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play.

–      Hot Swappable.

UNIVERSAL PLUG-AND-PLAY COMPATIBILITY

Simple, universal, plug-and-play Gigabit SFP transceiver support for Linksys LGS300 and LGS500 Series Switches and other 3rd party compatible managed switches will allow customers to build a fast, reliable backbone for data centers, enterprise and service provider transport applications.

FIBER NETWORK EXPANSION PORT

Extend the connection distance beyond the 100-meter limit of the RJ45 port—up to 10 kilometers for these single-mode modules.

–      Key Features:
1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber

–      Transmitter:
FP Laser

–      Wavelength:
1310 nm

–      Optical Power (dBm):
-9 ~ -3

–      Receiver:
PIN-TIA

–      Sensitivity (dBm):
< -21

–      Distance:
10 km

–      Operating Temperature:
0°C ~ +70°C

–      Voltage:
3.3V

–      Bảo hành chính hãng: 12 tháng.

Giá: 4.430.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

AC1350 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point TP-LINK EAP225

Tặng ngay 100.000 đồng

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai.

Có thể bạn thích…