10GBASE-SR Gigabit Ethernet SFP JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR

10GBASE-SR Gigabit Ethernet SFP JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR

– Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) SR Optics.

Mô tả

10GBASE-SR Gigabit Ethernet SFP JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR

– Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) SR Optics.

Thông số kỹ thuật

Transceiver Type SFP+
Connector LC
Monitoring Available Yes
Digital Optical Monitoring Yes
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Transceiver temperature
Transceiver supply voltage
TX bias current
TX output power
RX received optical power
Signaling rate, each lane 10 Gbps
Transmitter fibers Dual
Transmitter wavelengths (range) 850 nm
Transmitter output power, each lane (minimum) –7.3 dBm
Transmitter output power, each lane (maximum) –1 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (minimum) –9.9 dBm
Receiver input power, each lane (maximum) –1 dBm
Cable type MMF
Operating Temperature (range) 0° C to 70° C
Storage temperature –40° C to 85° C

– Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: Vui lòng gọi

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “10GBASE-SR Gigabit Ethernet SFP JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai.

Có thể bạn thích…